THE PERFIDIOUS MVRDERERS OF CHR1ST

feb 4

not super productive today, just listening to winterfylleth and drinking bulletproof coffee hehehe. but i did kinda sort figure out how to GPG/PGP encrypt and decrypt messages, so that is good.  you basically need a gpg program like gpg win to do all the work.

i was confused because i was like, well, if people share their public key, cant you just take the encrypted message and decrypt it? with the public key? this was a major misunderstanding on my part. PUBLIC KEYS CANNOT DECRYPT SHIT. they can ENcrypt your message TO that public key. but theoretically the owner of the public key has to input his secret password to then decrypt the message. now i guess if the feds got THAT password, yeah youre fooked.

i just hope the shit isnt stored in The Cloud somewhere. but what if your computer dies, and you get a new computer, and want to prove that you own this public key. because each public key is paired with a private key that i think resides on your computer, and you need the password to get at. so im saying, what if your computer dies? where is that private key stored?

https://gpgtools.tenderapp.com/kb/gpg-keychain-faq/backup-or-transfer-your-keys

other people have thought of this situation and you can backup your keys like so. well this is for the mac program.

well me thinking of this situation means i am not a total idiot, and that i grasp the concept ok. because it seems that storing the private shit out In The Cloud would be a yuge security weakness. i mean YOU need to have ultimate control over YOUR key- not google, not gmail, not yahoo, not microsoft. otherwise we would just trust google to encrypt our emails. then the feds could just subpeona google and be like decrypt these. same as if they subpeonaed them and said give us ufmll’s emails hahahaha.

big technical knowledge. this is why i make the big bucks of 13 grand a year hahahaha.

great new podcast. yeah i linked their 2nd episode too hahaha. its all good.

on this episode azzmador and ken have on matthew heimbach and emily youcis. great guests! terrific!

https://www.marijuana-anonymous.org/

hehe i need to go to meetings. even though i havent done MJ in 5 months.

https://www.marijuana-anonymous.org/forum/viewtopic.php?f=7&t=1456

they have a forum thankfully….but it is not super active

https://www.marijuana-anonymous.org/forum/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=1244

Touching Story of a man who is counting the days “sober” and is really struggling. hope he doesnt fall off the wagon. he hasnt quite described what made him actually WANT to quit. me, i wouldnt want to quit. shit. i havent used in 5 months and i still think about using it every day!!!!! i just cant GET any, which is not this guys problem, as where he lives, there are retail stores where you can just walk in and buy MJ. probably WA or CO. is it like this in oregon? as of october 2016, yes hehehe

but nice and heartwarming to see this supportive community who genuinely want to help each other out.

super bowl. more like j00per bowl. gayper bowl. the ultimate in prolefeed and goyfeed manufactured by the scheming schlomo. no thanks schlomo. get the fook out.

yesterday took a valium and 2 benedryl. i expected to fall asleep into a 12-14 hour coma but had a pretty normal 8-9 hour sleep. and i am the type of person who NEEDS 9 hours of sleep every night. but sometimes i like the idea of sleeping for 12 to 14 hours. recreational sleep hahahaha. and when i get the time to do it and cant do its kinda annoying hahahaha. like wanting MJ but not being able to get it.

but i just remembered that i could try to claim “nausea” as my qualifying condition, if i didnt think i could fake “chronic pain” which is by far the most common reason for medical MJ. because its a bunch of hwyte working class people that break their bodies with construction jobs and have legit broken backs, so half of em get into opiates and half of em get medical MJ. cuz of their very physical JOBS which have RUINED their bodies permanently and given them permanent, chronic, severe PAIN.

i would rather do MJ than try to bang sluts.

was also semi tempted to looked at porn but i did not and im pretty sure i wont, i mean i dont want to throw a year down the toilet haha. i guess i just wanted to be Aroused and to find a women secsually attractive and to get as close as i could to having Recreational Secs. I always wanted to enjoy secs just like all the other people out there banging like rabbits, so i was kinda jelly of that. and porn was the closest substitute i had. look at this vulgar, disgusting jooish perversion of secs and jerk off to THAT. thats the closest youre going to get to secs.

bipolar sluts is a step up from that. shit full blown HOOKERS are a step up from that. even goddam STRIP CLUBS. and I HATE strip clubs. and i am thankful i came to view porn with the same UTTER REVULSION that i view strip clubs. because really, porn is WORSE. its pretty much the WORST THING EVER. it is total JOOISH CANCER.

but today i was thinking of excuses. like what if i were to look at young gurls in bathing suits. or amateur stuff. that’s not made by jooish pornographers, its home made by normie people!

this stuff is almost as bad, it shows how normies have gotten POISONED BY PORN, that they think porn is so fun, that they want to MAKE IT THEMSELVES. they enjoy consuming it so much, they want to MAKE it. it turns normie people into PORNOGRAPHERS. and we can all agree its even worse to be a producer than a mere consumer. being a consumer is bad enough.

anyway i dont want to look at okcupid for women to date/casual secs hehehehe. i will just end up comparing them to that woman. well maybe not. but i will eventually SEE that woman on okcupid because i can totally see myself looking at every woman on okcupid in a 50 mile radius, and i know she’s on there. well, she was like a year ago.

shit i dont even know if shes alive. maybe she became a heroin addict and died of an OD hahahahaha. no its not funny. she hated hard drugs but what if she was pushed to it?

how is using a vpn different than using TOR? which is “safer?”

http://security.stackexchange.com/questions/72679/differences-between-using-tor-browser-and-vpn

read and understand.

ok i still dont understand. explain like im 5 hahahaha. now i have to be the vpn vs tor SME and explain to a paying customer why our vpn company cant fix their broken vpn, thats not a bug thats a feature.

https://www.deepdotweb.com/jolly-rogers-security-guide-for-beginners/combining-tor-with-a-vpn/

https://thetinhat.com/tutorials/darknets/tor-vpn.html

some def easier to read explanations

oh its terrible how you can rationalize it to yourself. like, watching some Independent Camwhore doing Solo Dildoing is way less degenerate than watching some clearly joo produced filth like facial abuse or max hardcore. and you know, maybe it IS. but its still a god damn slippery slope.

oh heres a good one

2017-02-04-20_40_23-spearmint-0-01_0-02-no-limit-holdem-replay-14518362

bad beat for the AA guy hahahaha. havent had one of these in a while. hence the proud screenshot hahaha.

well is it ok to jerk off to pictures of like college girls on spring break in their bathing suits bending over or something.

again its less degen than porn per SE BUTTTTTTTTTTT

what about jerking off to purty gurls on facebook hahahahaha thats definitely not porn!!!! theyre real life people!

yeah well you shouldnt do that EITHER, you should go out there and talk to those gurls in real life and try to date them. jerking off to their pictures just makes a sad fantasy and makes you super weak and beta and terrible and weak. like when i was getting feels for that woman and spent too much time just looking at her pictures and being like awwwwwwww i wish she could be muh gf.

DONT DO IT. only do real life shit. i should have deleted facebook at THAT time.

feb 5

gayper jooper bowl today. 630 pm. want to be productive today. do some prep work for the week. have a task where im like i uhhh really dont know what im doing here. so i will make some flailing efforts at it and show i am really willing, if not quite ABLE, to work on it. 2 other small tasks that I am much more able to do. want to do all that today. its like being in School and you save all your homework for Sunday because you are too cool and h8 skool too much to do homework on friday or saturday like all the tryhard kids that want to go to grad skool hahahahaha. i would mock them then, but im jelly of them now hahahaha. they knew the deal.

watching gayper bowl just for the horrendous commercials. i am seeing a bunch of emo, sensitive pvssy, multicultural bullshit. stuff that appears to The New Upper Class rather than the White Working Class who youd think are more likely to enjoy Murkan Football. unmasculine, unamerican commercials. the MURKAN NATIONAL ANTHEM replaced by foreign language sing the words in their foreign language in a “TOGETHER IS BEAUTIFUL” coca cola commercial. this is not a new commerical, but its still HORRIBLE and downright disrespectful. kinda like the horrible national anthem performance by the Wimmin of “Hamilton.” i thought this was FOOTBALL. FOOTBALL used to be masculine, working class, and at least somewhat huhwhyte. I understand plenty of blacks enjoy football. fine. and that the majority of football players are black thugs. fine. i’m talking about as a whole. football used to be a whiter-seeming sport than, for example, basketball.

does the New Upper Class even WATCH football? they might watch the super bowl. for the commercials. I am reading the charles murray book “coming apart” and half the book is about the “new upper class” which is basically modern SWPL yuppies. professional SWPL shitlibs with graduate degrees from good schools who make 100k+ a year and drive volvos and shit. decent book and i respect charles murray, but a younger, better hwyte author needs to write the next book in this series. because yes race and esp hwyteness does matter, and also this culture of the New Upper Class is steadily trickling down to the Upper Middle Class and the Middle Class. people that didnt go to elite universities but still have masters degrees, make 80 grand a year, and like SWPL shitlib bullshit.  it’s not just the top 1%, or the top 5%, it’s probably the top 20 or 25%.  they might not be AS rich and powerful as the New Upper Class…..but they definitely emulate them and their SWPL values.

murray implies the New Upper Class covers the whole political spectrum. while also saying that it skews liberal. well, i think it does a hell of a lot more than just SKEW left, it’s 90% or more left. it heavily heavily skews left. also I think the right-leaning tiny minority will also show some slight cultural similarities with the hwyte working class.

anyway i like murray because he talks about race and iq and education and class and status and middle class and upper class and working class, and culture, and intellectuals, vs anti intellectual proles, and elite skools and careers vs nonelite skools and careers, and east coast vs flyover middle america. smart guy but he could stand to be a bit more controversial imho!

yes i also own “the bell curve” hehehehe.

my colleague requested a photo of muh self they could use on a company webpage and a short bio. i already had a bio ready to go of course, but no good photos. i do not even have a damn smart phone or digital camera. i had to set up muh laptop computer on a series of boxes so the webcam was at about head level and then do that with an online webcam app that produced a photo of not-great resolution. not a high-resolution photo like i wanted. phones can give you a higher resolution than this. also it took FOREVER to have a face that was somewhat normal. I decided to have a Friendly Smile because everyone else there has Friendly Smiles in their pictures. it took FOREVER to get the picture. it was very frustrating. it probably would have been easier with another person using a camera or phone to take a picture. its prob easier to have a normal smile for another person. i can do a small Thoughtful Smile well, but not a larger Friendly Outgoing Normie smile, and especially not an Open Mouthed Laughing Smile where you look really happy.

go to shrink tomorrow (after job), then day after that, go to family docker (after job.) really want to ask the docker about “getting a copy of muh medical records” pref in pdf or doc form. so i could have that handy if i ever sack up and go to the shady MMJ doctor to try to get them to sign a form. there’s nothing IN the records that would technically qualify me. it’s more to show a Bona Fide to the shady MMJ doctor, that yeah i have records and i’m willing to bring them in, and though they wont necessarly back this up, here’s how i think MMJ could help me hhahahahahaha.

 

Advertisements