DONT TOUCH A D1CK UNLESS YOU ARE PREPARED TO COMMIT TO IT FOR TWO YEARS

july 17

924 people in 2 days. applying to an entry level 13 DAH job.

horry sheet.

i will never cease to be amazed by this. maybe they will pull it on Monday after their HR Department (ie one woman admin asst) gets back in on monday. just so they could collect 1000 applications over the weekend hahaha.

so why dont job postings list even a Low Salary Range?

Does this have the OPPOSITE effect as I think? that every tyrone and jose making 8 bucks an hour will see ooh this job pays 100k, better apply to it?

my mindset is of course the opposite: oh, no way am i qualified for this, i wont even apply. i wont apply to this 40k job, but i WILL apply to this 30k job.  maybe apply to this 35k job.

DEFINITELY apply to this 28k job.

see what I mean?

but do average people just not work like that? i dont know.

i mean the 13 dollar figure didnt keep 900 people from applying! PEOPLE ARE DESPERATE FOR 13 DOLLARS AN HOUR!

I figure thats the point: you put in ANY salary, and you will get DUMPED on with 100000000 applicants.

put no salary, you will only get the “SERIOUS” candidates hahaha. smaller pile of resumes to sift through.

therefore, 70% of postings have no salary.

i want to hear j read playing something a bit more “song oriented” than revenge. here is the ridic project he did with the singer from primordial, who has a great voice, although im not sure the two styles mix all that well.

yes j read sounds very beastly hahahaha. heck of a guy.

i thought mannequin was spelled mannequin, not manikin. wtf. why dont i call myself and ask them/me which one is correct.

now that my average job apply time is like 12 minutes, which is better than expected, i want to improve my Newly Created Jobs Per DAY metric, to at least Three Per Day. counting Weekends.  so, 21 applications per WEEK. that isnt so bad is it????

right now I am close to 3 but not quite there. like 2.8, 2.9. how am I not at 3?

because i take days off because they are no great jobs left to apply to, or i am running around getting a god damn new suit tailored hahahaha.

2 vs 3, its 60 jobs vs 90 a month.

no one ever told me in high school or Topkek Univeristy that there would be 1000 applicants for a 13 dollar an hour job! my fam never told me! they didnt know! they would be AMAZED! I am amazed! shit.

well maybe not all jobs are that bad competition wise. I know that for a fact, because some jobs have been open for 5 days and only have 50 applicants. the job descriptions are a lot shittier though, OR the jobs are nowhere near entry level.

its like its a BIG SECRET how to get an Enty LEvel job hahaha. and nobody REALLY knows how, and the ones who DO know how, keep it a tightly guarded secret and make bullshit lies and statistics and say go to college in this or that.

maybe ALL entry level jobs go through recruiters and never get to indeed. but dont the recruiters put them on indeed? maybe. sometimes. or they put the jobs on their own websites that may or may not get picked up by indeed. and I havent found a way to request that indeed “Crawl” a site it doesnt seem to be crawling.

you better make sense of everything because you gotta give a presentation to the president of the company in a few days and educate him on this, and convince him you know what youre talking about. even though you have no clue.

you can ask questions and look like an idiot…..but how do you know you’re even asking the RIGHT questions, because you dont know shit about shit. again, unknown unknowns. i wish they WERE known unknowns! but that would be too easy. only 8 dollar an hour ingras work with KNOWN unknowns.

NOBODY TOLD ME!!!!!

pick suit up from the arab today. hopefully. interview in 2 days.

july 18

ok got muh 3 applications done for the day and its not even noon yet hahahaha.

BAD! when I have the time, i am supposed to do MORE THAN 3 to compensate for the days I do LESS THAN 3!!!!!!

come on. reject me for “warehouse coordinator” and get the rejection email within 24 hours of applying? i applied to 3 jobs and was rejected by all 3 from the same latina HR woman hahahahaha. admin asst, warehouse coordinator, and machine prepper.  THANKS.  yes of course i used the 10 page packet. maybe the 10 page packet is TOO LONG hahahaha.

maybe my cover letter wasnt tailored enough.

i saw one posting today that said something like “send us a GOOD cover letter and we’ll talk.”

this is a work hard play hard sort of company. more like chained to your desk because people are afraid to take lunch. and “firm 40” means 50. and you work off the clock to appear more productive. and the only way to prove you’re not slacking is to be ABSOLUTELY SLAMMED every minute of every day.  and you want a GOOD cover letter? how bout my GOOD dik in yo mouf, inggra?

suck muh GOOD big dikk, bitch!

using aloe softsoap and now my hands smell kind of like they have been soaked in stale beer. pretty gross. not a good smell.

or that horrible smell when people drink beer all day on a hot day and start getting Beer BO. god damn degenerate drunks. how do THEY make 28k a year.

my nightmare is to get trapped by some disgusting 5 or 6 bar slut single mom that i bang just because im lonely and she lets me, and i want to use her as a practice gurl to someone better, but then she gets preggers with a poor bastard and i have to Do The Right Thing and marry the skank and raise the child hahahahaha.

i mean i AM VERYYYYYYY against abortion. Ideally I would say, give the child up for adoption, or I am getting a Financial Abortion hahahaha.

which is why its bad to bang women in the first place when you dont want to have a child with them! this IS the life creation process after all!

ok got muh blue suit from the arab tailor, it looks good, i think he made the hem too big though, or rather, just forgot to cut it. i mean you cant see it so it doesnt really matter. this is the part on the inside of the pant leg.

was in the mall for 5 minutes and saw tons of cute teen gurls. some with albanian or arab men.

women are natural born race traitors, they have no concept of race. MEN are the custodians of the race. women will just go for whatever race is STRONGER. the strong horse idea. cant blame them. its what they do hahahaha. and because whites are wimps and arabs are strong macho men, white women go for arab and other MACHO men.

dont get mad at women for being race traitors, they’re not SUPPOSED to be loyal to their race, they’re not SUPPOSED to be loyal to anything except a strong man, and once he stops being strong, she doesnt have to be loyal to him anymore!

i am kinda assmad about that part tho, because I prefer “do you promise to be faithful in good times AND BAD”

is it unreasonable to ask women to be faithful in bad times?

not if she’s agreeing to it! not if she’s getting a good husband out of the deal!

but what if its a bad husband?

in fatherland episode 35 johnny monoxide (guest) and jim talk a bit about Premarital Counseling and how it is a good idea. How sometimes you are so blinded you dont realize that you are Fundamentally Incompatible with someone cuz youve never TALKED about abortion or never TALKED about how you resolve conflict or etc etc. and the counselor brings up these big bombs to see if you can handle them. like that ridiculous movie with robin williams.

i agreed and thought it was a great idea.

so yeah i honestly….

is it reasonable or not to expect a woman to BE ABLE to be faithful to you? or is it asking too much, like asking the rabid pit bull to NOT attack everything in sight?

i’ve SEEN women be faithful with my own eyes. but they truly luv their men. often when they shoudlnt. usually these men are just stubborn as shit and they really dont give a damn about the woman AT ALL. so THATs what I need to do.

but that just sounds IMPOSSIBLE. Besides, I LIKE being able to truly luv a woman. i just want to luv and then be luved in return.

also, ok fine i will accept that women have no racial loyalty. but I will NOT let them get away with no responsibility or luv for their own children.

like saying, its ok for women to like abortion because women naturally like abortion, its who they are, they don’t really luv their children, so its ok for them to kill them.

NO. NEVER.

because rather than just breaking a persons heart or ruining a mans life….they are TAKING a persons life. A Bridge Too Far!!!!!!!!!

natural born race traitors, strong horse vs weak horse, wanting protection and security. ok that kinda makes sense. but murdering your own children NEVER makes sense.

i hate admin asst jobs that are like super high level. like assistant to THE DIRECTOR. to the PRESIDENT. the CEO. these are all essentially VP and executive level admin assistants. isnt there anything more ENTRY LEVEL hehehe.

i just dont like the idea that when you deal with a woman, you’re responsible for EVERYTHING and EVERYTHING is YOUR FAULT. no exceptions. she does something bad to you….its YOUR FAULT. she cheats on you, its YOUR FAULT. shes a bitch to you, its YOUR FAULT. she leaves you hanging, its YOUR FAULT.

but how is this NEW? Women have been doing this FOREVER!

And yeah its a big reason why i dont like them. they have no responsibility or ACCOUNTABILITY or ownership.

some alt right comment thread said that women dont have loyalty to their MEN, they have loyalty to their CHILDREN. they couldnt give a shit about their men. they don’t care about their race, they dont care if their hearts are broken, these men are not really people to them. the only people who matter to women are their children…….so when women kill their children what does that say?

did a fun new 3.8 mile walk hahahaha.

dunno. i just hate being left in the lurch. and then thinking its MY FAULT, because this is what women DO to weak men. and i was undeniably weak. oh god was i weak. so I brought this on myself. nothing about this is unexpected or unreasonable. this is just what women do with a weak man. they LEAVE YOU IN THE LURCH. and you cannot expect more. you’re wrong to expect more. because this is is what women DO to weak men.  PERIOD. ACCEPT IT.

but i don’t WANT to accept it!!!!! i want ot think they can do a LITTLE better!

for good times and bad!

but we werent MARRIED! she never made a public formal COMMITMENT to me!

well i feel she was a LITTLE committed to me, not like married, but i dunno. 3 year friendship implies commitment. entitled me to have her buck her horrible female nature — to make an exception for me, and not act like a damn WOMAN.

but yeah i like the idea of premarital counseling. just dont go to a jooish one who wants to promote white genocide and white divorce. i suspect they would push you into a shitty marriage, so you can get divorced, cuz whites getting divorced makes joos happy and richer. more counselors, more lawyers, etc.

how about a good christian white marriage counselor who wants to see the RIGHT people get married, but will honestly advise people who SHOULDNT get married.

AGAIN, this is another responsibility that is ALL ON THE MAN. You think a WOMAN knows whether you should really get married or not? FOOK NO! Why? Because its a Responsibility, and Women are Naturally Irresponsibiler than a 50 foot baby with a machine gun.

That Person wasnt very intelligent or assertive or charismatic or a great people person, but people THINK shes a good people person because she sits there and says mhmm and appears to listen, though she comprehends nothign and isnt really listening and doesnt have an original thought in her head. (again, not expecting that women SHOULD be charismatic and intelligent.)

my POINT is, you have to have PEOPLE SKILLS and not be WEIRD in order to get a JOB. so she will have an easier time getting a JOB even though she has kinda bad people skills. I have better people skills than her, but a harder tie getting a job, because I still am a little weird, and probably not as good people skills as the average man.

well, i think in the long run i do, but its hard for me to Wow people in the Short Term and to Sell Myself in the Short Term. over the long term they can see that I am AWESOME…..but that doesnt matter in the job interview.

heh i should look up this guy Im using as a reference.

well i did find his gmail address. this may be useful because his old work email address probably has been shut down hahahaha. he was a good guy. a decent human being. i liked and respected him. i never knew how old he was, but turns out he is 4 years younger than me hahahaha.  and he was a manager, not a level 2. or a level 3. he MANAGED level 1s, 2s, and 3s hahahaha. I do not think he had a hardcore college degree, i cant even find him on linkedin.

anyway, point is, i gotta wear a fancy god damn 180 dollar tailored suit to compensate for my below-average-for-men people skills, to get a job, when she just needs to sit there and look pretty and nod her head and say yes.

i am kinda assmad about having to compete with women for jobs, and i am assmad that they are handily outcompeting/outperforming me!

Advertisements