REVOLVING DOOR OF D / JEKYLL AND HYDE

1112

exaholics member says:

”  13 days of NIC. I blocked him from my phone 13 days ago. I don’t plan on ever unblocking him. I’m certain he hasn’t tried to reach out though. He still can email me and hasn’t. He didn’t respond to my last emails and text 13 days ago. I’m flawed, no one is perfect but Overall I deserve a man that can love me for me though. He always ran away when things got tough. The person I need wouldn’t run, the person I need would be right there working it out with me. I’ve talked to many people I trust that have been heart broken and are now in long healthy relationships with someone else. My love for my ex was real but his love for me was not unconditional. At this point in my life I’m looking for unconditional love and nothing less. I want healthy stable love….. My ex just runs to the woods whenever things aren’t perfect, creates drama, and plays mind games. I’m too good for that now. ”

good for u hahahaha.

anyway sometimes it seems like men are more romantic than women, men are more romantic than women, men are less mercenary than women, men are more idealistic in luv than women, etc. well i dont think its ALWAYS been like that. Traditional Women were romantic and loving!

and certainly women today have those men that they truly LUV, that they just cant get over. so then they end up treating the OTHER men in their life like garbage. the men they are dating and fooking. then THESE men are easily replaced by yet more disposable and replaceable men, the c carousel becomes more of a revolving door of D.

so i say, dont date and fook men while you are still getting over OTHER men! be CELIBATE for a while until you are READY for another man! you might have to go without your beloved sexual release for a few months bitches! hahahaha

funny youd think men are more in need of sexual release, yet men are much more likely than women to go super long periods without S. women bitch and moan if they go two months. a man can go two YEARS NO PROBLEM.

but yeah i need women too much to go full mgtow. which is why i have moved away from mgtow and mra and women women women stuff to more neo reactionary, “tradcon” type stuff. muh millennial woes hahaha. what hardcore mgtow would call white knight stuff hahaha putting sluts on pedestals.

yep i just need women too much. but i am fully aware of the risks involved. im not gonna deny or supress my desire for women. i truly believe its natural as fook for men to want women. no point in AVOIDING and ABANDONING them. just dont get married or have children with a SHITTY one!

hey she dumped ME. if she changes her mind, then the onus is on HER to come to ME with the proverbial tail between the legs. not me coming to her saying change your mind yet? change your mind yet? fook that.

so i was desperate. big deal. if you were in my position youd be desperate too. whats so bad about desperate? youd be desperate too if you hadnt been with a woman in 10 years hahahaha. then you came so close to something good, and it was yanked away from you.

that wasnt entirely her intention, her intention was just to avoid me and not deal with The Problem, but it still feels like a yanking (well after a period of slow gadual withdrawal), and its still a shitty way of her to deal with the problem, even feminists, leftists and marxists agree with us rightist traditionalists, that avoidance is a bad bad way to end a relationship, and Open Confrontation is the best. (imho “confrontation” is a bit harsh a word, i prefer “communication” or “conversation” hahahahaha)

women CAN build up your confidence. she built up my confidence for a while. and now my confidence is in the crapper.

also i kinda need a low self esteem woman because i am not a huge winner. it was nice to have a woman accept me for who i was for damn once. especially when you are like 10 years behind in life hahahaha.

i was at a similar place as her in the grand prix of life, now she has pulled ahead and left me behind hahahaha.

also the average 25 year old woman is way more successful than me. that or they are huge single momz and i have a bias against single momz hahahaha. i kinda want HER to become a single mom soon, if shes not gonna Pick Me hahaha.

because i have to be a winner to pull a decent woman.

so the problem therefore was i came so close to pulling a decent woman, but i couldnt hold on to her because i was a loser at life. faint hearts do not win fair ladies hahahahaha.

so i found it useful to me that she was a debbie downer and not a huge winner in life and lacking good masculine figures, so then she could accept a Loser Male like me! AND it was so hard to find a woman who had kinda “low self esteem” but who WASNT a huge whore!!! cuz that is the most likely expression of low self esteem in women. they slut it up. and she didnt.

its just hard to get over a heartbreak ok! it takes a LONG TIME! its a BIG DEAL!

its a LOT OF PAIN when you get DUMPED, and you wanted the rel to continue; AND you get dumped in the “total avoidance” manner!!!!! and not the open confrontation manner (collins & gillath 2012 hahahahaha i like Sourcing shit when i can)

do the women on fox news really need to wear these Slutty Miniskirts? it looks so unprofessional and slutty!!!! is it because the patriarchs at FNC oppress them? or are they just responding to the Market of Customers who say, we want our Cuckservative news female reporters to wear Slutty Miniskirts???!?!?!?! well shame on those goddam cuckservative customers then for not wanting a Veneer of Credibility and Decency with their news. its not that they are oppressing women, its just that they are degenerate pornified idiots drooling like homer simpson at T&A that they want to see it at all times. weak. pathetic.

“All non-DEA applicants must complete a drug use questionnaire. Applicants who are found, through investigation or personal admission, to have experimented with or used narcotics or dangerous drugs, except those medically prescribed to the applicant, will not be considered for employment with the Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA). Exceptions to this policy may be made for applicants who admit to limited youthful and experimental use of marijuana. Such applicants may be considered for employment if there is no evidence of regular, confirmed usage, and the full-field background investigation and results of other steps in the process are otherwise favorable. Compliance with this policy is an essential requirement of the position.”   hahahahahahahaha looking into trying to get a job with the DEA and they have a Drug Use thing you have to sign

it hurts to have your heart broken

my heart is broken

i did truly luv her

she could have treated me a lot better

we did have a great rel for a while

but that rel got shitty at the end.

it is very disappointing.

cuz i tell myself, well that decent nice person is STILL SOMEWHERE IN THERE. why cant they bring them back out again???!?!?!?!?!?!?!?

but you could also say that shitty person was always in there, and they didnt bring THAT person out when things were good! but only at the end when things got shitty.

my experience with women is that they have always been JEKYLL AND HYDE. super bipolar like that. JEKYLL AND HYDE. it sucks a lot!

but yeah i KNOW she can be a real good person. why did she STOP being a good person to ME?

because she just couldnt handle me getting feelings for her. that totally rocked her world. in a bad way. she found it threatening. i was the male friend who was SAFE becuase i did NOT want anything more out of her. then that changed, so she hated me.

it was not logical or reasonable for her to HATE me for THAT, but…..thats on her.  but thats the way it is. IT IS WHAT IT IS. its not reasonable, but thats the reality. but thats her emotional problem hahahaha. thats her FAULT hahahahaha.

http://www.city-journal.org/html/10_3_urbanities-all_sex.html

theodore dalrymple writes a very dalrymplian article on “all sex, all the time”, talking about the Moral Consequences of Our Oversexed Sex Obsessed Culture. Great Guy. always passing Moral Judgment on Modern Degenerates. he is a big influence on my man of the year 2015 millennial woes. who himself is probably as good of a straight up WRITER as TD.

took a half dose of nyquil

i was stalking millennial woes and found one of the forums he posted on a few years ago. well i wasnt “STALKING” i was just following links he put there himself, but you have to be a Big Fan to find them buried in there. anyway i think i now how his actual first name but i wont tell anyone! and i will say he is a very very very good writer, much better than I, he actually cares about shit hahahaha. i am more of a nihilist and dont even care abotu writing well any more hahahaha.

1113

had a dream i was sitting in a high school classroom and THAT PERSON was also in the class, a few rows over, and i was always looking and scowling at her, but she just ignored me altogether. i also saw her being really nice and friendly to the black boy sitting behind her hahahaha.

also the same night in a different dream, i ran into The Previous Woman, Woman7, Woman5, woman2012, whatever she is, and she was very happy to see me after not seeing me for some time, and she might have quit her successful job, and she wanted to see me again? the details were fuzzy but i got a good vibe off her, like she was really happy to see me and possibly liked me. i was like ok i can handle this, i’d give her another chance hahahaha.

took me an ETERNITY to shake off the nyquil even though i only had a half dose like normal. like it takes 16 hours at least just to get a half dose out of your system. wtf. might have to cut back to a 1/4 dose hahaha.

so now im a racist because she was nice to black guys in the dream and mean to me hahahaha. no but seriously thats a tragic flaw of her is that she has this great sympathy for blacks that they are such victims of evil white racists, and this is gonna get her killed or having mud babies some day. and i was a bit disgusted that her short term scumbag boifran was a light-skinned black. prob better than a dark-skinned black but still. very disappointing. so i sound like a racist. big deal i openly admit to being a racist! i want to date a white gurl, and it really grinds my gears when white girls reject ME and then get fooked by Black Guys! i dislike being OUTMANNED / outgamed for white women by black men! of course its a sign of a screw loose for a white woman to even WANT to date a black………. but im pretty sure at LEAST 50% if not 75% of white women have been with black or brown men at least once.

its funny, i tend to get along FAMOUSLY with 40+ year old black women, they LOVE me and I get along well with them. but i have no desire to Date a Black Woman, i just dont find them that attractive. i am very comfortable in saying i find women of my own race (white) the most attractive and I dont really want to date anything other than a white woman. of course there was a marxist article out recently which said if you dont like to date interracially, then youre a RACIST. GOOD. i already KNOW im a racist!

i took the half dose of nyquil at like 530 pm then was tired as shit and taking little naps for the next few hours, then wnet to bed around 930, slept pretty good till like 930am, then was still tired as hell until like 1230pm.

ok did a 5 miler

millennial woes talks about his problems with mgtow, namely they are clearly being dishonest about projecting their own issues with women into a their cowardly lifestyle.

and really at the end of the day (hahahahaha) i have probably moved OUT of my mgtow phase and much closer to what MW supports, a NRx or neoreactionary type thing.

also i AM honest about my own issues and dislike and failure with women; and how they certainly shaped my own “faux political” attitudes towards women, and also i am still a huge White Knight because i WILL always desire intimacy with women, and i love the idea of monog rels and loving wives and nuclear families and tradition and such. so yeah i am not a huge mgtow any more.

i actually used to listen to guys like barbarossaaaa and stardusk several years ago. wish i could remember when. maybe 2012? but i grew out of it.

i mean i truly believe not all women are horrible whores; but that those who are are largely victims of Marxist Thought; and feminism is just one part of progressive cultural marxism; and while its insanely frustrating to see Our Women Ruined, its clear that some mgtows/mras haveve Myopia on the Women Issue and fail to see how it fits into the bigger picture, hence all their videos are women women women women women women women. sure muh blog is kinda the same way but thats largely because i am dealing with one speicific woman right now, a very specific heartbreak, it fookin hurts, it is killing me, its hard to deal with and get over, its a struggle.

shit even more degenerate women have treated me better in the way they dumped me. i just have a hard time accepting everything cuz i know she is a better person than that. and that once she did care for me. she told me she did. what reason would a woman have to lie about that to a man???? a man might lie abotu it to a woman cuz he likes fooking her; but a woman can always find a new man to fook her or to luv her. and besides we werent fooking!

this is why i like the idea of being friends before “Dating”. cuz dating just means fookin and fooking complicates EVERYTHING. jsut a bunch of lies to facilitate sexs on the reg. a sexual rel seems less honest than a nonsexual friendship in other words.

but then you run the risk of the classic niceguy friendzone bullshit, like OH IM ENTITLED TO SECS, i view women as MACHINES in which you put in Kindness Coins and then Sexs Falls Out; I had 3 conversations with her and was There for her 2 times, therefore now I am entitled to a BJ. which is the feminist view of Niceguys, which is horrendous. I cant imagine ANY guy would think so retardedly, and I am offended that anyone would think I thought like that. i certainly didnt! i liked her as a person and we were genuinely friends. then the friendship reached its peak, i thought, shes a great person and i really like her. i wonder why im not in love with her.

then she ended with her BF and i thought about it harder and deeper and said hmmm i guess i AM in luv with her. welp i dont want to be one of those friendzone guys, so better confront it head on. and that was the beginning of the end. then things got worse and worse until they ended. the end.

i wasnt putting in kindness coins and expecting sex to fall out of the sex vending machine. jesus christ. i honestly liked her as a person and then at the height of that, my feelings began to change to a different kind. then i started trying to SIGNAL that, and she did not respond well to the signals, and the whole damn thing began falling apart and we stopped hanging out and the tension grew because we didnt talk about it and then it all ended in the worst possible way.

Advertisements