DONT BE A CUCK; ITS EVEN EASIER TO GET DUMPED BY A GURL THAN FIRED FROM A JOB

SUPER LONG POST, AT LEAST 2500 WORDS

april 15 2015 some fresh blogging.

new rules:

1. no talk about female frend ff unless it can be parlayed into direct actionable points for kissless virgins everywhere.

2. thats the main thing.

am faced with a long period of free time i am unprepared for haha. really all i needed was like a week off haha because i was getting VERY burtn out.

i have my own private file so keep the more private stuff in there.

i have to be more chill to ff, and having a ton of job related stress relieved will make that much easier.

heh actually have time to take a nap. could nap for 8 weeks just to recover haw haw. its really bad there.

april 16

took a half nyquil, slept till 1130 am, bed at like 10 pm.

filed state unemployment claim, make like 66% what i was making working! unless they find some stupid reason to decline it and give me nothing.

sit pretty and wait for ff to wake up and realize how awesome i am and how much she wants to be with me and press her bod against me.

till then, stay cool, dont push her onto the d of other men.

http://pastebin.com/H9AB5fPk

4chan adv 20 year old boy and gurl, she cheats, he is the CUCK, and now wonders wat do, and adv gives him the straight answer. good thread hurr.

make flashcards for yourself with the actual stupid buzzwords in the bullet points of the job description.

and any buzzwords you dont alreday know, like high throughput. hahaha. bandwidth.

april 22

trying to get this blog organized and spruced up now that i have some time to do so.

yep looking for a job is the worst thing EVER. really the best thing you can do is be alpha enough to have good friends and then hang out with them as much as possible, and NOT drinking, and trying to talk about serious things like jobs, or at least doing fun but non degen things. this will boost your confidence. of course the true kv is here because he doesnt have a solid FOUNDATION there to begin wtih.

like if you meet a nice young man who you have fun with lol. ideally it would involve a strong mancrush and could even lead to homo suspicion. but these types of strong male frenships are good, very good for men indeed.

anyway because it is natural that Women Are The Choosers, it’s also natural that the average woman has more experience with luv, sechs, making out, dating, all that crap, than the average beta male and especially the average lower beta like us. i am talking in raw terms of minutes/hours/time spent with one’s secs/luv partner.

so in other words i have to lie about the last time i made out with a grill, or else the gurl who i might have a chance with making out with, will think i’m weird, and because of that, retract her decision to make out with me. hehe. that is a real threat for us lower betas.

so you evade that topic until after you make out. and then continue lying so you dont get rejected before secs hehehe. and never tell the grill you were a kv until you have been going out for like a YEAR.

ok so the average woman has spent more hours fooking than the average man.

so that’s why its natural and you cant complain when they think its WEIRD that you have no experience. because they are the choosers and they don’t usually choose men who are not frequently chosen by other women too. they choose only in demand men, and in demand men have plenty of experience, know how to make out with and secs a gurl, etc, whereas us beta kv’s do not.

heh like you can’t get a job without experience, and you can’t get experience without a job.

but it’s even easier to get dumped by a grill than to get fired from a job! trust me i know lol.

heh i always worried that i would be magnetic to ugly gurls i didnt like. but no i dont get much attention from ugly or old women either lol. i dont have fat 35 year old single momz bombarding me with unsolicited messages in other worlds. so the idea of hanging out with a younger woman, no kids, fairly attractive, is a bretty big deal for me mang, and requires me to be super cool, so as to be chosen. its not easy.

like the awkward position having to reject “beta women” if you will. well for better or worse i’ve never had to give the bad news to a single mom hambeast, because even they are choosing guys off okcupid or sommat and finding some real “bottom feeders”.

but yeah strange position to be in: your career SUCKS and you really SHOULD be working about that, yet you are more worried about being a KV. damn. talk about priorities!!!  but yeah it sucks being that desperate hehehe.

heh i dont think i have EVER rejected anyone like that. yet average women have this experience frequently. only normal and natural, if you are The Chooser, then it follows quite easily that you are also The Rejector.

april 23

so i have my private notepad and my public blog. making insanely slow progress with luv life, getting real anxious and uptight. i believe it is very natural for men to want (need?) female companionship, much like they want/need food water shelter etc. NO it is DEFINITELY a WANT and not a NEED because you wont DIE without it like you will DIE withtout those others!!!

but it is prob the strongest want ever: more than money, power, race, even the want to be closer to GOD if that is Your thing.

read 8chan only now, no more 4chan for me! specifically /pol. sometimes /r9k. today i looked at /christian because sometimes /pol is too negative. /christian was not as cool as i wanted it to be. but prob a lot of people came to /christian from /pol maybe for similar reasons i sorta wanted to. also some /christians seem to be j00 wise and racially aware, which is good.

but really i only have a lukewarm FAITH of about 60% of the time; i commit SINS ALL DAY ERRYDAY like hate and pride and lust but dont worry about feeling guilty about it, and i would have asboultely no guilt about boning some wimmin, although doesn’t mean i wouldn’t be too nervous to perform!

anyway i am pretty sympathetic to based christians but not sure /christian is the best and will certainly continue to read /pol.  anyway the two are similar because they both recognize degeneracy and EVIL for what it is, but pol worships race and christian worships GOD/Jesus/ k1ke on a stick lol.

take a shower ERRY DAY. if u are not crippling depressed you can get away with smelling like stale sweat because you are a winner in other areas of your life, like your still getting paid big bucks, or your wife still luvs u no matter how bad u smell. but if you are a big depressed lazy loser, then asbolutely yes take a shower every day, becuase it will make you feel more accomplished and confident. it is beneficial medicine. do it.

take a shar errday and make interview flashcards one at a time and then get 100 good flashcards and u will get a job soon.

april 25

you know its bad when your infatuation/interest with a gurl begins to feel like a MENTAL DISEASE or CURSE; you wake up in the morning and boom there it is, like the black dog of depression, sittng there taunting you.

it has reached that point for me! and i am sure it has reached that point before with you, if youve even been in unrequited luv with a grill, and sure you have.

the only potential good thing is that it has given me the clarity to say, ok this is now rock bottom, i have literally nothing to lose, this can get no worse even if i go all in and just tell the gurl EVERYTHING and just let her respond. even though she will prob say no, i can at least be honest and move on.

another good thing to do to is to write a long letter to the gurl explaining/detailing everything from beginning to end, telling the whole story, and write it in a way that its not all angry against the gurl, although you are MORE than welcome to also write things like that for yourself.

anyway that way if the gurl is like wtf you can then send her that letter which will answer all questions. although she probably will not read it, or skip over important parts. oh well not your problem, you wrote it and sent it.

i took like 2 hours yesterday to write the extremely long letter describin everything. . i should have wrote this MONTHS ago.

eh i guess i also did something similar with woman 7 . did that help any? dunno i never gave her the letters. the main thing that helped there was hanging out with her and tryng to get playful touchy feely with her. that clued her in FINALLY and she said sorry nope cant do this, and i said ok, and that was the end of that. point being, i should have tried to be touchy feely MUCH earlier….but she also made it extremely difficult to hang out. much like woman 8 is doing lol. see a pattern here?

yep thinking about the gurl keeps you awake at night, and is the first thing on your mind when you wake up. never a good sign.

i look forward to sleep because i do NOT often dream of her thankfully. but i do often have weird nightmares. but thats honestly BETTER than dreaming of HER!!!! or even having women 1 thru 7 pop into the dreams is better!

with b1tches ive found that they will dance around answering questions like total liars, SO, i have found that asking them direct, short, to the point questions, ending in a definite question MARK, is best. for example:

do you want to do this on this day?

can we have a serious talk soon?

what are you doing saturday?

etc.

i mean you have to treat them like retarded children, because thats how womens brains work.

but when you get to the point where it is affecting your life, then yeah you probably do need to say something to the grill, and say it doesn’t matter if she really NEEDS to know.  she NEEDS to know because its killing YOU.

then you can finally put the gurl behind you and move on.

so do that please.

also if you just want to talk to them about your Feeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeelings, thats really the main reason you want to hang out is to TALK, well they can find excuses to blow you off for months and months.

so if you really want to TALK rather than just walk away right there, if you’re so desperate to get your official rejection, then you have to go thru other means, like texting or email, simply because the gurl does not want to hang out and TALK to you and will give you NO chance to do so.

yes the wimmin will drive you crazy. many times in your life. it is a sick joke that those we MUST reproduce with can cause us so much pain, such that it derails us from becoming the alpha male we are all capable of becoming.

also make a TLDR version of the long letter, because chances are the TLDR version will be the only one you need to send.

ok i just wrote a tldr vrsion, just took like 3 mnutes. easy. if i ever send her anything it will be this.

so yeah its just stupid so u have so much to say to her, yet she has nothing to say to u, because she doesnt have those same feels. sucks. its too bad. she was a real nice girl and would have been real good for u, going out with her would have magically solved all yr women issues, because really all u need to is to just have a normal rel for like 6 fookin months or a year or something, where u have a decent amount of secs and cuddling and intimacy, and if it ends later then so be it, but to at least get a good run out of it, where the whole thing was moreso a good thing, rather than a bad thing. where you are grateful to have had that experience, and dont regret ever meeting the b1tch.

because yet, u GET that after time, sometimes things stop being good and need to end. But u never got to that point. u would say it takes months if not years to get to that point. All uve ever had was things started to get good for a few weeks/months and then BAM u was dumped, surprise, out of nowhere. Because u was catching feels shortly after getting physical with the gurls, and they could tell, and they didn’t want a Rel, they just wanted Casual Sex and a Male Harem, as is “NORMAL” for young prime of youth girls. sluts! u dont think this is right, but good look convincing a woman of that. u  just didn’t like being CUCKED, and no honest man SHOULD!!!!!!

so thats why u generally dont like women, becauseu always got CUCKED TOO SOON, and u did NOT appreciate it.

this is a LOT different than going out with a woman MONOGAMOUSLY for like two years, and you have several months of mad wild secs and luv and infatuation at the beginning, then things get less intense, but are still good, then after a year or two of that, you either get bored and decide you want to end it, or you decide yep i don’t mind spending the rest of my life with this person, and you decide to do that.

LOT DIFFERENT than that. essentially the difference between pseudo-dating for two months, vs ACTUALLY dating for two years. discuss. compare and contrast, b1tches.

yet b1tches will say they are essentially the same just to try to shame a woman-hater like me and u lol.

naw man those b1tches just totally left me HANGING and that is not a healthy normal natural rel with a beginning, middle and an end. there was no middle. just like a couple weeks of fun and then BOOM dropped like a bad habit. that is not normal because u can SEE that this is not what people in normal rels do. they stay together for some time. jeez.

ok there edited the post haha. eh will start a new one 3000.

so what do you do when a gurl doesnt want to talk to u? COMMON SENSE you back away from her. try to close facebook so you dont see her available to chat and not responding to your message from a few hours ago.

so try to do that. sometimes wimmin dont want to talk to u even though they really SHOULD. let them be b1tches, and your reward will be to give them a good spanking once you secs them. indeed, look forward to the spankings.

no i am not encouraging physical abuse!!!!

just a good spanking every once in a while, nothing that really hurts.

so the first time you bang her make sure you smack her 4ss hard so she knows what shes gonna get.

 

Advertisements